Gromwell Root Infused E.V Oilve Oil
Gromwell root serves as an Antibacterial and Antiviral. It helps in healing of Wounds, Cuts, Bruises, Burns and other minor infections.
This is the highest grade of olive oil. It comes from virgin olive oil production (mechanical with no chemical treatment), is considered to have a superior taste, and contains no more than 0.8 percent free acidity.
– use for DIY handmade soap ,liquid soap, balm, lotion , body care or other way use
You also can take a look for other infused oil as link Product Ingredients Archives | The Blossom
- SHARE YOUR EXPERIENCE
- Share this fantastic experience with your friends !
- Let us know how it went by leaving a review, asking a question, or uploading your experience photos.
- For any enquiry , please contact us at +6019-7252660 or via whatsapp
#InfusedOil #Herb #SoapMaking #SkincareMaking #PersonalCareMaking #GromwellRoot